Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Regional Publications Football Basketball Baseball Softball More Sports Search Results Watch Live Buy Photos Sign up School Finder

Schools

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

A Gordon Tech Palestine
Abingdon Goreville Pana
ACE Tech Granite City Paris
Addison Trail Grant Patoka
Agricultural Science Grant Park Paw Paw
Alcott Grayslake Central Pawnee
Alden-Hebron Grayslake North Paxton-Buckley-Loda
Alleman Grayville Payton
Altamont Greenfield Perspectives Charter-Joslin
Althoff Catholic Greenview Perspectives Charter-Leadership
Alton Greenville Perspectives Charter-IIT Math & Science
Alton Marquette Griggsville-Perry Perspectives Charter-Technology
AlWood Guerin Pearl City
Amboy Guilford Pecatonica
Amundsen Gurnee Warren Pekin
Andrew H Peoria
Anna-Jonesboro Hales Franciscan Peoria Christian
Annawan Hall Peoria Heights
Antioch Hamilton Peoria Notre Dame
Aqsa Hamilton County Peotone
Aquin Hampshire Phillips
Arcola Hancock Phoenix Military Academy
Argenta-Oreana Hardin County Pinckneyville
Argo Harlan Pittsfield
Armstrong Harlem Plainfield Central
Arthur-Lovington Harper Plainfield East
Ashland Central Harrisburg Plainfield North
Ashton-Franklin Center Hartsburg-Emden Plainfield South
Aspira Charter/Early College Harvard Plano
Astoria Havana Pleasant Hill
Athens Henry-Senachwine Pleasant Plains
Atwood-Hammond Heritage Polo
Auburn Herrin Pontiac
Aurora Catholic Herscher Pope County
Aurora Christian Hersey PORTA
Aurora East Heyworth Prairie Central
Austin B&E Hiawatha Prairie Ridge
Austin Polytechnic Highland Princeton
Avon Highland Park Princeville
B Hillcrest Prophetstown
Barrington Hillsboro Prospect
Bartlett Hinckley-Big Rock Prosser
Batavia Hinsdale Central Providence Catholic
Beardstown Hinsdale South Providence-St. Mel
Beecher Hirsch Proviso East
Beecher City Hoffman Estates Proviso West
Belleville East Holy Trinity Putnam County
Belleville West Homewood-Flossmoor Q
Belvidere Hononegah Queen of Peace
Belvidere North Hoopeston Area Quincy
Bement Hope Quincy Notre Dame
Benet Academy Hubbard R
Benton Huntley Raby
Berwyn-Cicero Morton Hutsonville Ramsey
Bismarck-Henning Hyde Park Rantoul
Bloom Township I Reavis
Bloomington Ida Crown Red Bud
Bloomington Catholic Illiana Christian Red Hill
Blue Ridge Illini Bluffs Reed-Custer
Bluffs Illini Central Regina Dominican
Bogan Illini West Resurrection
Bolingbrook Illinois Lutheran Rich Central
Bowen Illinois Math and Science Academy Rich East
Boylan Catholic Illinois School for the Deaf Rich South
Bradley-Bourbonnais Illinois Valley Central Richmond-Burton
Breese Central Immaculate Conception Richwoods
Bremen Indian Creek Rickover Naval Academy
Brimfield Iroquois West Ridgeview
Brooks Islamic Foundation Ridgewood
Brother Rice J River Ridge
Brown County Jacksonville Riverdale
Brownstown Jacobs Riverside-Brookfield
Brussels Jamaica Riverton
Buffalo Grove Jefferson Roanoke-Benson
Bunker Hill Jersey Robeson
Bureau Valley Johnsburg Robinson
Burlington Central Johnston City Rochelle
Bushnell-Prairie City Joliet Central Rochester
Byron Joliet West Rock Falls
C Jones Rock Island
Cahokia Joppa-Maple Grove Rockford Auburn
Calhoun Josephinum Rockford Christian
Calvary Juarez Rockford East
Calvary Christian Judah Christian Rockford Lutheran
Cambridge Julian Rockridge
Camp Point K Rolling Meadows
Canton Kaneland Romeoville
Carbondale Kankakee Roosevelt
Carlinville Kansas Rosary
Carlyle Keith Country Day School Round Lake
Carmel Kelly Routt
Carmi-White County Kelvyn Park ROWVA
Carrier Mills-Stonefort Kennedy Roxana
Carrollton Kewanee Rushville-Industry
Carterville King S
Carver Military Knoxville Sacred Heart-Griffin
Cary-Grove L Salem
Casey-Westfield LaGrange Lyons Sandburg
Catholic Academy Lake Forest Sandoval
Catlin Lake Park Sandwich
Centennial Lake View Sangamon Valley
Central A & M Lake Zurich Scales Mound
Centralia Lakes Schaumburg
Century LaMoille Schlarman
Cerro Gordo Lane Schurz
Champaign Central Lanphier Seneca
Charleston LaSalle-Peru Senn
Chester Latin Serena
Chicago Academy Lawrenceville Sesser-Valier
Chicago Christian Lebanon Seton Academy
Chicago Heights Marian Leland Seymour
Chicago Marshall Lemont Shawnee
Chicago Math & Science Lena-Winslow Shelbyville
Chicago Military Leo Shepard
Chicago Notre Dame LeRoy Sherrard
Chicago Richards Lewistown Shiloh
Chicago Sullivan Lexington Simeon
Chicago Talent Development Leyden Solorio Academy
Chicago University Liberty Somonauk
Chicago Vocational Libertyville South Beloit
Chicago Washington Limestone South Central
Chicagoland Jewish Lincoln South Elgin
Chrisman Lincoln Park South Fork
Christ Lutheran Lincoln-Way Central South Shore
Christ Our Rock Lincoln-Way East Southeastern
Christ the King Lincoln-Way North Southwestern
Christian Liberty Lincoln-Way West Sparta
Christian Life Lincolnwood Spoon River Valley
Christopher Lindblom Springfield
CICS-Ellison Lisle Springfield Lutheran
CICS-Northtown Litchfield Springfield Southeast
CICS/Ellison Little Village St. Anne
CICS/Hawkins Lockport Township St. Anthony
CICS/Longwood Lovington St. Bede
CICS/Northtown Lowpoint-Washburn St. Benedict
Cisne Loyola Academy St. Charles East
Cissna Park Luther North St. Charles North
Civic Memorial M St. Edward
Clark MacArthur St. Elmo
Clay City Macomb St. Francis
Clemente Macon Meridian St. Francis de Sales
Clifton Central Mahomet-Seymour St. Gregory
Clinton Maine East St. Ignatius College Prep
Coal City Maine South St. Joseph
Cobden Maine West St. Joseph-Ogden
College Prep Manley St. Laurence
Collins Manteno St. Martin de Porres
Collinsville Manual St. Patrick
Columbia Marengo St. Rita
Community Maria St. Teresa
Conant Marine Military Academy St. Thomas More
Corliss Marion St. Viator
Cornerstone Christian Academy Marissa Stagg
Cowden-Herrick Marist Stark County
Crab Orchard Marmion Academy Staunton
Crane Maroa-Forsyth Steeleville
Crete-Monee Marshall Steinmetz
Cristo Rey Jesuit Martinsville Sterling
Crossroads Academy Mascoutah Stevenson
Crystal Lake Central Massac County Stewardson-Strasburg
Crystal Lake South Mather Stillman Valley
Cuba Mattoon Stockton
Cumberland McHenry Streamwood
Curie McNamara Streator Township
D Mendon Unity Sullivan
Dakota Mendota Sycamore
Danville Mercer County T
De La Salle Meredosia-Chambersburg Taft
Decatur Eisenhower Metamora Taylorville
Decatur Lutheran Metea Valley TEAM Englewood
Deer Creek-Makinaw Midland Teutopolis
Deerfield Midwest Central Thompsonville
DeKalb Milford Thornridge
DeLand-Weldon Milledgeville Thornton
Delavan Minooka Thornton Fractional North
DePue Moline Thornton Fractional South
Dieterich Momence Thornwood
Dixon Monmouth United Tilden
Dongola Monmouth-Roseville Timothy Christian
Donovan Monticello Tinley Park
Douglass Montini Tolono Unity
Downers Grove North Mooseheart Tri-City
Downers Grove South Morgan Park Tri-Point
Dunbar Morgan Park Academy Tri-Valley
Dundee-Crown Morris Triad
Dunlap Morrison Trico
Dupo Morrisonville Trinity
DuQuoin Morton Triopia
Durand Mother McAuley Tuscola
DuSable Mounds Meridian U
Dwight Mt. Assisi Academy University of Chicago Charter-Woodlawn
Dyett Mt. Carmel Universal
E Mt. Olive UNO-Garcia Charter
Earlville Mt. Pulaski Urban Prep-Bronzeville
East Alton-Wood River Mt. Vernon Urban Prep-Englewood
East Dubuque Mt. Zion Urban Prep-West
East Moline United Mulberry Grove Uplift
East Peoria Mundelein Urbana
East Richland Murphysboro Urbana University
East St. Louis N V
Eastland Naperville Central Valmeyer
Edinburg Naperville North Vandalia
Edwards County Nashville Vernon Hills
Edwardsville Nazareth Academy Vienna
Effingham Neoga Villa Grove
Egyptian Neuqua Valley Virginia
Eisenhower New Athens VIT
El Paso-Gridley New Berlin VOISE Academy
Eldorado New Trier Von Steuben
Elgin Newark W
Elgin Academy Newman Central Catholic Waldorf
Elgin Larkin Newton Walther Lutheran
Elk Grove Village Niles North Warren
Elmwood Niles Notre Dame Warrensburg-Latham
Elmwood Park Niles West Warsaw
EPIC Academy Charter Noble Street Charter Washington
Erie Nokomis Waterloo
Eureka Normal Community Watseka
Evanston Township Normal Community West Waubonsie Valley
Evergreen Park Normal University Wauconda
F Norris City-Omaha-Enfield Waukegan
F.W. Parker North Boone Waverly
Fairfield North Chicago Wayne City
Farmington North Clay Webber
Farragut North Grand Wells
Fenger North Greene Wesclin
Fenton North Lawndale Charter West Aurora
Fenwick North Mac West Carroll
Fieldcrest North Shore Country Day West Central
Fisher Northridge Prep West Chicago
Flanagan-Cornell Northside West Prairie
Flora NSC-Chicago Bulls College Prep West Richland
Ford Power House Charter NSC-Comer College Prep Western
Foreman NSC-Golder Prep Westinghouse College Prep
Forreston NSC-Johnson College Prep Westminster Christian
Frankfort NSC-Muchin College Prep Wethersfield
Franklin NSC-Pritzker Prep Wheaton Academy
Freeburg NSC-Rauner College Prep Wheaton North
Freeport NSC-Rowe-Clark Math & Science Academy Wheaton Warrenville South
Fremd NSC-UIC College Prep Wheeling
Fulton O Whitney Young
G O'Fallon Williamsville
Gage Park Oak Forest Willowbrook
Galatia Oak Lawn Richards Willows Academy
Galena Oak Park-River Forest Wilmington
Galesburg Oakland Winchester
Gallatin County Oakwood Windsor
Galva Oblong Winnebago
Gardner-South Wilmington Odin Woodland
Geneseo Ogden International Woodlands Academy
Geneva Okaw Valley Woodlawn
Genoa-Kingston Olympia Woodstock
Georgetown-Ridge Farm Orangeville Woodstock Marian
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley Oregon Woodstock North
Gillespie Orion Y
Girard Orr York
Glenbard East Oswego Yorkville
Glenbard North Oswego East Young Womens Leadership Charter
Glenbard South Ottawa Marquette Z
Glenbard West Ottawa Township Zeigler-Royalton
Glenbrook North Our Lady of Tepeyac Zion-Benton
Glenbrook South P
Glenwood Palatine